Списки магистрантов 1 курса по группам

                           МАГИСТРАНТЫ
Группа 1467
 
1           Ащепков Павел Владимирович                                                                                                     
2           Буртовая Дарья Алексеевна                                                                                                           
3           Головарчук Артем Юрьевич                                                                                                          
4           Дубов Никита Ильич                                                                                                                      
5           Егоров Артём Андреевич                                                                                                               
6           Жабина Василиса Сергеевна                                                                                                         
7           Жуков Игорь Андреевич                                                                                                                
8           Иващенко Кристина Сергеевна                                                                                                     
9           Ильченко Егор Ильич                                                                                                                     
10         Клинцов Илья Юрьевич                                                                                                                 
11         Кочуров Роман Олегович                                                                                                               
12         Нартова Кристина Сергеевна                                                                                                        
13         Пешкичев Роман Юрьевич                                                                                                             
14         Садовский Антон Дмитриевич                                                                                                     
15         Славич Мурат Отегенович                                                                                                             
16         Трушникова Елена Николаевна                                                                                                    
17         Шариков Роман Юрьевич                                                                                                              
 
Группа 1468
1      Бузимова Мария Андреевна                                                                                                                
2      Лебедев Константин                                                                                                                            
3      Мамаева Евгения Александровна                                                                                                      
4      Сарычев Максим Олегович                                                                                                                 
5      Семенова Татьяна Викторовна                                                                                                           
 
Группа 1469
1          Горбатюк Артем Николаевич                                                                                                          
2          Давыдов Максим Андреевич                                                                                                           
3          Иванов Сергей Александрович                                                                                                       
4          Миронов Николай Юрьевич                                                                                                            
5          Мурзина Александра Ивановна                                                                                                      
6          Нам Владимир                                                                                                                                   
7          Петров Евгений Денисович                                                                                                             
8          Ревенский Александр Григорьевич                                                                                                
9          Рубинский Михаил Валерьевич                                                                                                      
10        Титов Владислав Андреевич                                                                                                          
 
 

Дата: 
четверг, сентября 1, 2016 - 15:30 to суббота, сентября 17, 2016 - 15:30